TERRAPIN LIMITED

Company number 08131233

Registered office address
Orchard House, Unit 1a, Park Road Estate, Timperley, Cheshire, WA14 5QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2012

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 July 2016
due by 27 July 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2015

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2021
due by 19 July 2021

Last statement dated 5 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MK MANUFACTURING LIMITED 05 Jul 2012 - 04 Oct 2012