Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MIDDLE EAST EXPORT LTD

Company number 08125723

Registered office address
35 Eastern-By-Pass, Clayton, Manchester, England, M11 4NW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2023
due by 30 April 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 November 2024
due by 16 November 2024

Last statement dated 2 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
Previous company names
Name Period
TOUR YEARS LIMITED 02 Jul 2012 - 18 Jul 2012