CFS LAND & PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 08122657

Registered office address
18 Church Street, Ilkley, England, LS29 9DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2021
due by 12 July 2021

Last statement dated 28 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SEQUENTIA LAND & PROPERTY LIMITED 28 Jun 2012 - 05 Jan 2015