RUINN LTD

Company number 08119578

Registered office address
Laytons Solicitors Llp 5th Floor, 2 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2AP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 December 2015
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
26 June 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RUINN (TRADING) LIMITED 26 Jun 2012 - 14 Aug 2012