Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASTON WOOD GOLF CLUB LIMITED

Company number 08116879

Registered office address
Aston Wood Golf Club, Blake Street, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, B74 4EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2022
due by 9 July 2022

Last statement dated 25 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LEXFORD SOLUTIONS LIMITED 25 Jun 2012 - 26 Nov 2012