Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

QUANTET TRAINING LIMITED

Company number 08103935

Registered office address
10 Queen Street Place, London, United Kingdom, EC4R 1BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 September 2023
due by 18 September 2023

Last statement dated 4 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TED LEARNING LTD 13 Jun 2012 - 18 May 2020