Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLUE OCEAN PLASTICS & GLAZING LTD

Company number 08094622

Registered office address
Unit 9 Argent Centre, Silverdale Road, Hayes, Middlesex, UB3 3BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2023
due by 21 March 2023

Last statement dated 7 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43342 - Glazing
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUE OCEANS PLASTICS & GLAZING LTD 06 Jun 2012 - 14 Jun 2012