Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BTC SURE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 08094216

Registered office address
Hackwood Secretaries Limited, One, Silk Street, London, EC2Y 8HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2023
due by 20 June 2023

Last statement dated 6 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BTC SOUTH ATLANTIC LIMITED 05 Apr 2013 - 15 Jun 2017
CWC HOLDCO LIMITED 06 Jun 2012 - 05 Apr 2013