Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GMEX GROUP LIMITED

Company number 08090095

Registered office address
31 Hove Park Way, Hove, England, BN3 6PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2024
due by 14 June 2024

Last statement dated 31 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FORUM TRADING HOLDINGS LTD 02 Jul 2012 - 30 Nov 2016
FORUM TRADING SOLUTIONS LTD 31 May 2012 - 02 Jul 2012