Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CARPENTER INVESTMENTS (VINE STREET) LTD

Company number 08088536

Registered office address
Seymour Chambers, 92 London Road, Liverpool, L3 5NW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2024
due by 13 June 2024

Last statement dated 30 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
URBAN SLEEP (STOKE) LTD 30 May 2012 - 19 Dec 2013