FTR MOTO LIMITED

Company number 08088218

Registered office address
Stanmore House 64-68 Blackburn Street, Manchester, M26 2JS
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2012

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2016
due by 30 September 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 30 May 2017
due by 13 June 2017

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 May 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOO 569 LIMITED 30 May 2012 - 02 Oct 2012