Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LOCH MEDIATION LIMITED

Company number 08087512

Registered office address
Oxford House, Mount Ephraim Road, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN1 1EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2023
due by 12 June 2023

Last statement dated 29 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LOCH ASSOCIATES EMPLOYMENT LAWYERS (BRIGHTON) LIMITED 29 May 2012 - 22 Dec 2014