Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VAUXHALL ONE

Company number 08085649

Registered office address
Arch 145 Newport Street, London, England, SE11 6AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
28 May 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 May 2023
due by 11 June 2023

Last statement dated 28 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VAUXHALL ONE LIMITED 28 May 2012 - 30 May 2013