Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ICELINK INTERCONNECTOR LIMITED

Company number 08082355

Registered office address
1-3 Strand, London, WC2N 5EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2022
due by 15 February 2022

Last statement dated 1 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
JV NOMINEES 2012 LIMITED 24 May 2012 - 16 Aug 2013