Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLOBAL BRANDS (GBL) HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08082265

Registered office address
5th Floor Casa, Lockoford Lane, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, S41 7JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2022
due by 7 June 2022

Last statement dated 24 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRMCO (184) LIMITED 24 May 2012 - 26 Jul 2012