NEW CITY AGENDA LIMITED

Company number 08076833

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, N1 7GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
21 May 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 May 2022
due by 4 June 2022

Last statement dated 21 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NEW CITY NETWORK (LONDON) LIMITED 21 May 2012 - 15 Jan 2014