DISCIPLE MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 08075740

Registered office address
Colonial Buildings 3rd Floor, 59 - 61 Hatton Garden, London, England, EC1N 8LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2021
due by 1 June 2021

Last statement dated 18 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MUZO MUSIC LIMITED 18 May 2012 - 24 Jan 2014