Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRIGHT FUTURE FOUNDATION LTD

Company number 08074891

Registered office address
149 Winchester Road, Edmonton, London, England, N9 9EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
18 May 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2023
due by 1 June 2023

Last statement dated 18 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITISH SYRIAN EDUCATION CENTRE LTD 18 May 2012 - 14 Dec 2015