SUISSE CREDIT CAPITAL UK LTD

Company number 08073796

Registered office address
Office 3, 3rd Floor 148 Cambridge Heath Road, London, E1 5QJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
08073796 LIMITED 28 May 2015 - 23 Dec 2015
CIBC CREDIT LIMITED 17 May 2012 - 28 May 2015