GREENGRASS PARTNERSHIP LTD

Company number 08072626

Registered office address
Castlewood Waltham Road, Ruscombe, Reading, RG10 0HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2021
due by 31 May 2021

Last statement dated 17 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
LET'S GO FLY A KITE LIMITED 17 May 2012 - 30 Nov 2015