OZO INNOVATIONS LIMITED

Company number 08071406

Registered office address
Unit 29, Chancerygate Business Centre, Langford Lane, Kidlington, Oxford, England, OX5 1FQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2022
due by 31 May 2022

Last statement dated 17 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35300 - Steam and air conditioning supply
Previous company names
Name Period
OZONE PURIFICATION LIMITED 31 Jul 2012 - 11 May 2016
OZOFRESH LIMITED 16 May 2012 - 31 Jul 2012