35 FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 08070757

Registered office address
Longacre, Longacre Haverhill Road, Stapleford, Cambridge, CB22 5BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2021
due by 30 May 2021

Last statement dated 16 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
CANTAB ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 16 May 2012 - 07 Feb 2013