APPLEY VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 08065328

Registered office address
Victoria House, 28-32 Desborough Street, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP11 2NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2021
due by 5 June 2021

Last statement dated 22 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
APPLEY WHITECHAPEL LTD 23 May 2016 - 24 Jul 2018
THE LONDON CUFFLINK COMPANY LIMITED 11 May 2012 - 23 May 2016