FLOX STUDIOS LTD

Company number 08065316

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2021
due by 25 May 2021

Last statement dated 11 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
Previous company names
Name Period
SNOW ARC STUDIO LTD 11 May 2012 - 09 Jun 2015