H & J PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT INVESTORS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 08062620

Registered office address
Unit 4b Talbot Way, Small Heath Business Park, Birmingham, West Midlands, B10 0HJ
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 August 2021
due by 4 September 2021

Last statement dated 21 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46170 - Agents involved in the sale of food, beverages and tobacco
Previous company names
Name Period
H & A FOODS UK LIMITED 29 Oct 2015 - 18 Nov 2015
H & J PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT INVESTORS (UK) LIMITED 09 May 2012 - 29 Oct 2015