ABSOLUTE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 08062130

Registered office address
Avon House, 19 Stanwell Road, Penarth, South Glamorgan, Wales, CF64 2EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2021
due by 23 May 2021

Last statement dated 9 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 738 LIMITED 09 May 2012 - 03 Aug 2012