ASTRUM EDUCATION GROUP LIMITED

Company number 08057914

Registered office address
59 Queen's Gate, South Kensington, London, United Kingdom, SW7 5JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2021
due by 24 December 2021

Last statement dated 10 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
EXCELLENCE EDUCATION HOLDINGS LIMITED 04 May 2012 - 17 Jan 2013