Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HS AUSTRALIA LIMITED

Company number 08057859

Registered office address
1 West Terrace, Esh Winning, Durham, DH7 9PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2022
due by 18 May 2022

Last statement dated 4 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HARGREAVES SERVICES AUSTRALIA LIMITED 04 May 2012 - 31 Oct 2019