RIDGEWAY LEARNING PARTNERSHIP

Company number 08056991

Registered office address
Tring School, Mortimer Hill, Tring, Hertfordshire, HP23 5JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
3 May 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2022
due by 17 May 2022

Last statement dated 3 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
TRING SCHOOL 03 May 2012 - 06 Nov 2017