Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AC CUSTOM COATINGS LIMITED

Company number 08055528

Registered office address
Flat 5 2 North Walls, Winchester, Hampshire, England, SO23 8DB
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 May 2012

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2023
due by 22 February 2023

Last statement dated 8 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AC CUSTOMS COATINGS LIMITED 02 May 2012 - 02 Jul 2012