VALITOR LIMITED

Company number 08053178

Registered office address
Bba Fjeldco Limited, 2nd Floor Berkeley Square House, Berkeley Square, London, England, W1J 6BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2021
due by 15 May 2021

Last statement dated 1 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VALITOR PAYMENT SERVICES LIMITED 01 May 2012 - 15 Nov 2018