Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RPD INSPIRE LIMITED

Company number 08049846

Registered office address
Cranes House, 5 Paycocke Road, Basildon, Essex, SS14 3DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2024
due by 31 January 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2025
due by 14 May 2025

Last statement dated 30 April 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
INSPIRE BUSINESS SOLUTIONS & DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 30 Apr 2012 - 18 Dec 2013