BLYTH SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 08047382

Registered office address
360 Lower Broughton Road, Salford, England, M7 2HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 27 February 2021
due by 27 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 August 2021
due by 4 September 2021

Last statement dated 21 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BLYTHE ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 26 Apr 2012 - 15 Apr 2021