Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KINDEST LIMITED

Company number 08046571

Registered office address
Spaceworks, Benton Park Road, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE7 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 April 2025
due by 10 May 2025

Last statement dated 26 April 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
KYNDEST LIMITED 04 Jul 2012 - 20 Nov 2012
SANDCO 1234 LIMITED 26 Apr 2012 - 04 Jul 2012