Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE KOWTHA CONSTELLATION LIMITED

Company number 08045429

Registered office address
W8a Knoll Business Centre, 325-327 Old Shoreham Road, Hove, United Kingdom, BN3 7GS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2023
due by 9 May 2023

Last statement dated 25 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85410 - Post-secondary non-tertiary education
Previous company names
Name Period
MANIFEST BY DESIGN LIMITED 10 Apr 2015 - 04 Jan 2021
ANCIENT TRIBAL WISDOM LIMITED 25 Apr 2012 - 10 Apr 2015