OSPREY INCOME AND GROWTH 2 NOMINEE LIMITED

Company number 08044094

Registered office address
C/O Thompson Taraz Llp 4th Floor, Stanhope House, 47 Park Lane, London, England, W1K 1PR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2020
due by 5 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2021
due by 8 May 2021

Last statement dated 24 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OSPREY GROWTH 2 NOMINEE LIMITED 24 Apr 2012 - 19 Sep 2012