THE PHOTO STUDIO GROUP LIMITED

Company number 08043958

Registered office address
Farrow Accounting & Tax Limited, 95 South Worple Way, London, SW14 8ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2021
due by 8 May 2021

Last statement dated 24 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74209 - Photographic activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KUBE STUDIOS LIMITED 24 Apr 2012 - 13 Mar 2017