SOUTHWARK GOOD STEWARDS TRUST LTD

Company number 08043777

Registered office address
38 Stratton Road, Merton Park, London, SW19 3JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
24 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2022
due by 8 May 2022

Last statement dated 24 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHWARK GOOD STEWARDS COMPANY LIMITED 24 Apr 2012 - 27 Oct 2017