Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LARK (2012) LIMITED

Company number 08043688

Registered office address
One, Creechurch Place, London, United Kingdom, EC3A 5AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2023
due by 15 April 2023

Last statement dated 1 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
SNRDCO 3084 LIMITED 24 Apr 2012 - 03 Jul 2012