THEROS PHARMA LTD

Company number 08042529

Registered office address
29 Adeline Gardens, Gosforth, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne And Wear, NE3 4JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 April 2020
due by 28 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 January 2021
due by 6 March 2021

Last statement dated 23 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PROFESSOR MIKE BARNES LTD 24 Apr 2012 - 22 Oct 2018