BTC BANQUE LTD

Company number 08042378

Registered office address
World Trade Centre City Point, 1 Ropemaker Street, London, EC2Y 9HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 September 2021
due by 9 October 2021

Last statement dated 25 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ONEY DEVELOPMENTS LTD 29 Mar 2016 - 13 Sep 2019
1Y LTD 24 Apr 2012 - 29 Mar 2016