Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOLIDAY TRUTHS LIMITED

Company number 08041814

Registered office address
Donington Court Pegasus Business Park, Beverley Road, East Midlands Airport, Derby, England, DE74 2UZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2023
due by 7 May 2023

Last statement dated 23 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WEBDIBULAR LTD 23 Apr 2012 - 29 Feb 2016