MANOR LEAS INFANT SCHOOL

Company number 08041135

Registered office address
Hykeham, Road, Lincoln, LN6 8BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
23 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2021
due by 7 May 2021

Last statement dated 23 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
MANOR LEAS INFANT SCHOOL LTD 23 Apr 2012 - 14 Jun 2012