Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

S BAILEY PLUMBING AND HEATING ENGINEERS LTD

Company number 08039917

Registered office address
Church Farm Main Road, Thorngumbald, Hull, East Yorkshire, England, HU12 9NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2023
due by 4 May 2023

Last statement dated 20 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
NATURAL GREEN SERVICES LIMITED 20 Apr 2012 - 21 Aug 2018