Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ULIVING@ESSEX HOLDCO LIMITED

Company number 08037507

Registered office address
3rd Floor South Building, 200 Aldersgate Street, London, England, EC1A 4HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2023
due by 3 May 2023

Last statement dated 19 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
UL HOLDCO LIMITED 19 Apr 2012 - 01 May 2012