Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DE CLERE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 08034475

Registered office address
The Grange Babington Close, Trelleck, Monmouth, Monmouthshire, NP25 4SD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2023
due by 3 April 2023

Last statement dated 20 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 732 LIMITED 17 Apr 2012 - 14 Jun 2012