Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLOBEGEN LABORATORIES LIMITED

Company number 08033231

Registered office address
1406 Coventry Road, Yardley, Birmingham, B25 8AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 April 2024
due by 1 May 2024

Last statement dated 17 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBGEN LABORATORIES LIMITED 17 Apr 2012 - 17 Apr 2012