OSPREY INCOME AND GROWTH 2 GP LIMITED

Company number 08032581

Registered office address
C/O Thompson Taraz Llp 4th Floor, Stanhope House, 47 Park Lane, London, England, W1K 1PR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2021
due by 5 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 April 2021
due by 1 May 2021

Last statement dated 17 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OSPREY GROWTH 2 GP LIMITED 17 Apr 2012 - 19 Sep 2012