Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AIT JETCARE LIMITED

Company number 08032189

Registered office address
Suite 103, 70 Churchill Square, Kings Hill, West Malling, Kent, ME19 4YU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 April 2023
due by 30 April 2023

Last statement dated 16 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUETHORN TRADING LIMITED 16 Apr 2012 - 22 Aug 2014