OPEN DATA INSTITUTE

Company number 08030289

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, England, N1 9AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
13 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2021
due by 14 April 2021

Last statement dated 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BCOMP CLG 3 LIMITED 13 Apr 2012 - 24 May 2012